I VEHEMENTLY PROTEST

UGH!  I feel the same way kitteh!  I hate getting wet!  Ick!

image

Advertisements
Categories: Funny, LOLz | Tags: , | 1 Comment

Post navigation

One thought on “I VEHEMENTLY PROTEST

  1. oh, you pussy’s wet

    and that’s the last you’ll see of me

    Haha! Yeah, I should have caught that last year when I was putting all my weekend posts together, d’oh! LOL

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: